My Library and Courses
Last Update: Thursday December 14, 2017

Irkutsk Oblast

ibc.irkutsk.su
Irkutsk Business Centre
Igor Petrovich Kuprin
ipk@ibc.irkutsk.su


enn.irkutsk.su
State enterprise Energonadzor
Ludmila Ivanovna Portnjagina
postmaster@enn.irkutsk.su


galo.irkutsk.su
Commercial firm Galo & Co
Evgeniy Evgenevich Martinovich
postmaster@galo.irkutsk.su


selena.irkutsk.su
Sience-Industry interprise Selena
IBM-PC/XT; MSDOS
Sergey Leontjevich Sidorenko
postmaster@selena.irkutsk.su


snip.irkutsk.su
SNIP
Alexander Jurievich Trifonov
root@snip.irkutsk.su


trips.irkutsk.su
Trest Irkutskpromstroy
IBM-PC/XT; MSDOS
Anatoliy Vasilyevich Litvinov
postmaster@trips.irkutsk.su


maxim.irkutsk.su
Scientific-Productin Commercial Firm "Maxim",
Maxim Veniaminovich Glagolev
postmaster@maxim.irkutsk.su


areal.irkutsk.su
"Areal" Ltd
Sergey Viktorovich Astafyev
postmaster@areal.irkutsk.su


contrv.irkutsk.su
Consult-Inculcating Firm "Kontrakt-Vostok"
Alexandr Viktorovich Rutin
postmaster@contrv.irkutsk.su


crust.irkutsk.su
Institute of Earth Crust
IBM PC/AT; MSDOS
Peter I. Dorogokupets
postmaster@crust.irkutsk.su


ibc2.irkutsk.su
Irkutsk Bysiness Centre
Olga Aleksandrovna Lebedeva
postmaster@ibc2.irkutsk.su


rai.irkutsk.su
Private Venture "RAI"
IBM PC/AT; MS DOS
Andrey Innokentyevich Rikov
postmaster@rai.irkutsk.su


ems.logics.irkutsk.su
Small Venture Logics
Irina Borisovna Drujinina
postmaster@logics.irkutsk.su


marka.irkutsk.su
Small Venture 'Marka Ltd.'
V.N. Kochetkov
postmaster@marka.irkutsk.su


anreg.irkutsk.su
Trade Exchange 'Angarsk Region'
Alexander Zhuravlev
postmaster@anreg.irkutsk.su


obl.irkutsk.su

Vitaly Anischenko
+7 395 227 1520


aktiv.irkutsk.su
Sientific Technological Company AKTIV
Berkovits Leonid Alexandrovich
postmaster@aktiv.irkutsk.su


oiibc.ibc.irkutsk.su
Irkutsk Business Centre
Igor Petrovich Kuprin
ipk@oiibc.ibc.irkutsk.su


ccsoan.irkutsk.su
Computing Centre of Siberian Department of Academy of Science
IBM-PC/AT;MS-DOS
Aleksandr Fedorovich Ogloblin
postmaster@ccsoan.irkutsk.su


aval.irkutsk.su
Industrial Commercial Company AVAL
PC;MS-DOS
Igor Arkadievich Volkov
postmaster@aval.irkutsk.su


forts.irkutsk.su
Siberian Branch of Joint-Stock Company "Fort Dialogue"
Oleg Gennadievich Konstantinov
postmaster@forts.irkutsk.su


intavs.irkutsk.su
"Inta-VostokSvyaz" Ltd.
Sergey Vilyamovich Ioffe
postmaster@intavs.irkutsk.su


riaph.irkutsk.su
Research Institute for Applied Physics
IBM-PC/AT;MSDOS
Evgenij Vladimirovich Fedchin
postmaster@riaph.irkutsk.su


sitmis.irkutsk.su
Siberian Instit. of Terrestrial Magnetism,Ionosphere and Spreading of R-wav
IBM-PC/AT;MS-DOS
Vladimir Ivanovich Polyakov
postmaster@sitm.irkutsk.su


irtele.irkutsk.su
Irkutsk Centre of Russian Tele Communication Net
IBM-PC/AT;MS-DOS
Veniamin Semenovich Starodvorskij
postmaster@irtele.irkutsk.su


compact.irkutsk.su
Small Venture "COMPACT"
Vadim Vladimirovich Stanovov
postmaster@compact.irkutsk.su


ipovti.irkutsk.su
Irkutsk Industrial Unity Computer Science&Informatics
AT;DOS
Irina Borisovna Druzhinina
postmaster@ipovti.irkutsk.su


avant.irkutsk.su
Informatic Commercial Centre
Alexander Alexandrovich Godin
postmaster@avant.irkutsk.su


sifibr.irkutsk.su
Siberian Institut of Phisiology and Biochemistry of Plant SD RAS
Svetlana Mikhailovna Kobycheva
postmaster@sifibr.irkutsk.su


mgb.irkutsk.su
Scientifical Industrial Commercial Firm 'MGB'
IBM PC/AT; MS DOS
Genadiy Olegovich Berezovskiy
postmaster@mgb.irkutsk.su


resurs.irkutsk.su
State Enterprise "RESURS"
IBM-AT; MS-DOS
Pyeryetolchin Vladimir
postmaster@resurs.irkutsk.su


irigs.irkutsk.su
Institut of Geography SD RAS
Boris Mikhailovich Buryakov
postmaster@irigs.irkutsk.su


komkon.irkutsk.su
Small Venture "Kom-Kon" Ltd.
Sergey Nikolaevich Komarov
komarov@komkon.irkutsk.su


advert.irkutsk.su
Advertising Agency THE WHOLE IRKUTSK
Vladimir Markovich Pogrebinsky
postmaster@advert.irkutsk.su


innar.irkutsk.su
"Innar", Ltd
Aleksey Stanislavovich Udalykh
postmaster@innar.irkutsk.su


icc.irkutsk.su
Irkutsk Computing Center SD RAS
Elizaveta Viktorovna Shodorova
postmaster@icc.irkutsk.su


pnpe.irkutsk.su
People's newspaper Editoril office
Sergey Alexandrovich Efimenko
postmaster@pnpe.irkutsk.su


acet.irkutsk.su
Institute of Organic Chemistry
Boris Aleksandrovich Trofimov
root@acet.irkutsk.su


nitec.irkutsk.su
New-Irkutsk HEP
Vladimir Vasilevitch Pjatkov
postmaster@nitec.irkutsk.su


fort.irkutsk.su
Joint-Stock Company "Fort Dialogue", Siberian Branch
Oleg Gennadyevich Konstantinov
postmaster@fort.irkutsk.su

Vladimir Kuzmin
Address: 664033, Irkutsk, Lermontova, 128, office 222
Phone: 464798
Fax: 461759
E-mail: irel@irk.ru


smar-tur.irkutsk.su
Firm "Smar-Tur"
Svetlana Sheshuirihina
sveta@smar-tur.irkutsk.su


iochem.irkutsk.su
Institute of Organic Chemistry Sibirian Branch of USSR Academy of Sciense
Vladimir Vvedenskiy
postmaster@iochem.irkutsk.su


ipi.irkutsk.su
Irkutsk Regional Center on New Information Technologi IPI
Alexander Nemarov
postmaster@ipi.irkutsk.su


isc.irkutsk.su
Presidium of Irkutsk scientific center SD RAS
Evgenii Gennadievich Stupko
root@isc.irkutsk.su


kron.irkutsk.su
Join-stock Bank of Innovation "KronoBank"
IBM PC/AT; MSDOS
Ravil Galievich Khamidulin
postmaster@kron.irkutsk.su


nmr.irkutsk.su
Laboratory of Nuclear Magnetic Resonance
Victor Ivanovich Donskih
root@nmr.irkutsk.su


abak.irkutsk.su
Small Venture 'ABAK'
Aleksey Skudaev
postmaster@abak.irkutsk.su


physdep.irkutsk.su
Research Institute of Applaid Physics
Yury Viktorovich Parfenov
+7 395 233 2150


sei.irkutsk.su
Siberian Energy Institute SD RAS
Klavdiya Tikhonovna Kotsareva
root@sei.irkutsk.su


dir.iochem.irkutsk.su
Institute of Organic Chemistry Sibirian Branch of USSR Academy of Sciense
Boris Trofimov
postmaster@dir.iochem.irkutsk.su


tcc.logics.irkutsk.su
Techno-Commercial Center SM Logics
Vasiliy Ivanovich Ivanov
postmaster@tcc.logics.irkutsk.su


makon.irkutsk.su
Investment company Makon
Nikolay Pavlovich Butin
postmaster@makon.irkutsk.su


bvs.irkutsk.su
Joint Stock Company East Siberian Real Estate Exchange
Vladimir Nikolaevich Galygo
postmaster@bvs.irkutsk.su


ibirs.irkutsk.su
Stock company IRKUTSK EXCHANGE UNION
Irina Alekseevna Starkova
postmaster@ibirs.irkutsk.su


logics.irkutsk.su
Small Venture LOGICS
IBM-PC/AT;MS-DOS
Boris Nilovich Druzhinin
postmaster@logics.irkutsk.su


servico.irkutsk.su
Cooperative Servico
Andrey Leonidovich Pihtin
postmaster@servico.irkutsk.su


igc.irkutsk.su
Institute of Geochemistry SD RAS
Boris Grigorievich Ponomaryov
root@igc.irkutsk.su


igs.irkutsk.su
Enterprice Irkutskgrajdanstroy
Svetlana Andreevna Vlazneva
postmaster@igs.irkutsk.su


ippf.irkutsk.su
State enterprice Irkutskpticeprom-Feniks
Rita Gennadevna Drujinina
postmaster@ippf.irkutsk.su


isz.irkutsk.su
IrkutskStroyZakazchik
Sergei Alexandrovich Rudyh
root@isz.irkutsk.su


aist.irkutsk.su
Irkutsk Independent Television
Andrey Vladimirovich Aleksandrov
postmaster@aist.irkutsk.su


blpk.irkutsk.su
Concern "Bratsk wood industrial complex"
Evgeniy Leonidovich Janichkin
postmaster@blpk.irkutsk.su


escb.irkutsk.su
East-Siberian Commercial bank
Mary Leonidovna Redkina
postmaster@escb.irkutsk.su


prv.irkutsk.su
private person Tsodikov Sergey Davidovich
Sergey Davidovich Tsodikov
postmaster@prv.irkutsk.su


infex.irkutsk.su
INF'ex Company
Igor V. Vitirez
igor@infex.irkutsk.su


ircompo.irkutsk.su
IRCOMPO
Oksana Dolgih
postmaster@ircompo.irkutsk.su


nec.irkutsk.su
Natural Ecology Center
Evgenii Petrovich Elagin
root@nec.irkutsk.su


atf.irkutsk.su
Automation and Technical Physics Department SD RAS
Alexander Valerievich Gornakov
root@atf.irkutsk.su


gefest.irkutsk.su
Broker Company GEFEST
Arkadiy Vladimirovich Ermakov
postmaster@gefest.irkutsk.su